Du bist hier: Startseite > Saisonspielplan

Saisonspielplan








09.04.2018 letzte Änderung Video
2.9.17 17:00 m1 HSG Langelsheim/Astf. Männer I 26 : 26 HB009006
Samstag     Glockenkamp 25, 38685 Langelsheim            
3.9.17 15:00 w1 SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld Frauen I 23 : 24 HB009007
Sonntag     Opferhöfe 12, 38176 Wendeburg (OT Bortfeld)           
9.9.17 15:00 w2 MTV Vorsfelde II Frauen II 21 : 25 HB009008
Samstag     Ernst-August-Straße 28, 38448 Wolfsburg                                                
10.9.17 13:00 w3 Frauen III VfL Wittingen II  16 : 16 HB009010
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig            
10.9.17 15:00 w1 Frauen I Northeimer HC II  36 : 26 HB009011
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig            
10.9.17 17:00 m1 Männer I VfL Lehre  27 : 31 HB009012
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig            
16.9.17 15:00 w1 MTV Vorsfelde Frauen I 21 : 34  
Samstag     Ernst-August-Straße 28, 38448 Wolfsburg           
16.9.17 17:00 w2 MTV Braunschweig II Frauen II 18 : 18  
Samstag     Ottenroder Straße, 38106 Braunschweig           
16.9.17 18:00 m2 TV Mascherode Männer II 28 : 27  
Samstag     An der Sporthalle 1, 38126 BS (Mascherode)            
16.9.17 18:30 m1 MTV Groß Lafferde Männer I 38 : 27  
Samstag     Eichhofsweg, 31246  Groß Lafferde           
23.9.17 15:00 w2 Frauen II HSC Ehmen  31 : 8  HB009013
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig            
23.9.17 17:00 w1 Frauen I VfL Wolfsburg II  36 : 18 HB009014
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig            
23.9.17 19:00 m1 Männer I HSV Warberg/Lelm  28 : 29 HB009015
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig            
24.9.17 15:00 w3 Frauen III SV Groß Oesingen  25 : 15  
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig            
24.9.17 17:00 m2 Männer II SV GA Gebhardshagen  29 : 26  
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig            
30.9.17 17:00 m1 Männer I HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens.  26 : 36 HB009016
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig            
21.10.17 16:15 w3 HSC Ehmen II Frauen III 13 : 15  
Samstag     Herzbergweg 6, 38442 Wolfsburg (OT Mörse)            
21.10.17 16:30 m1 HG ELM Männer I 32 : 29 HB009017
Samstag     Schützenbahn, 38364 Schöningen           
21.10.17 19:15 w1 VfL Wittingen Frauen I 24 : 21 HB009018
Samstag     Spittastraße 61, 29378 Wittingen            
22.10.17 15:00 w2 SG Adenstedt Frauen II 17 : 27 HB009019
Sonntag     Eichhofsweg, 31246  Groß Lafferde           
22.10.17 16:00 m2 HC Braunschweig Männer II 24 : 32  
Sonntag     Schülerweg, 38120 BS Timmerlah           
28.10.17 15:00 w2 Frauen II FC Viktoria Thiede  22 : 11 HB009020
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig            
28.10.17 19:00 m1 Männer I HG Rosdorf-Grone II  30 : 25 HB009021
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig            
29.10.17 15:00 w3 Frauen III HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt II  27 : 27 HB009022
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig            
29.10.17 17:00 m2 Männer II Lehndorfer TSV  34 : 24 HB009023
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig            
4.11.17 15:00 m1 Northeimer HC II Männer I 27 : 22 HB009024
Samstag     Schuhwall 22, 37154 Northeim            
4.11.17 17:00 w3 SG Sickte/Schandelah Frauen III 18 : 13  
Samstag     Schulweg 2, 38173 Sickte            
4.11.17 18:30 w2 HG ELM Frauen II 17 : 14  
Samstag     Schützenbahn, 38364 Schöningen           
5.11.17 16:00 m2 MTV Seesen Männer II 24 : 30 HB009025
Sonntag     St.-Annen-Straße, 38723 Seesen           
5.11.17 16:00 w1 VfL Lehre Frauen I 22 : 30  
Sonntag     Rosinenweg 13, 38165 Lehre            
11.11.17 15:00 m2 Männer II MTV Eintracht Hornburg  36 : 28 HB009026
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig            
11.11.17 16:45 w2 SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II Frauen II 17 : 23  
Samstag     Opferhöfe 12, 38176 Wendeburg (OT Bortfeld)           
11.11.17 17:00 m1 Männer I MTV Moringen  23 : 28 HB009027
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig            
18.11.17 15:00 w2 Frauen II VfB Fallersleben  19 : 8  HB009028
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig            
18.11.17 17:00 w1 Frauen I HSG Rhumetal  34 : 22  
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig            
18.11.17 18:00 w3 HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt Frauen III 26 : 23  
Samstag     Goethestraße 1a, 38350 Helmstedt            
25.11.17 16:00 w1 SC Dransfeld Frauen I 24 : 27 HB009030
Samstag     Lange Trift 39, 37127 Dransfeld           
25.11.17 17:00 m2 Männer II TV Mascherode  33 : 23  
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig            
26.11.17 13:30 w3 Lehndorfer TSV Frauen III 0 : 0  
Sonntag     Sackring 15, 38118 Braunschweig Heim zurückgezogen        
26.11.17 15:00 w2 Velpker SV Frauen II 21 : 18 HB009031
Sonntag     An der Schule, 38458 Velpke           
26.11.17 15:00 m1 MTV Braunschweig III Männer I 28 : 26  
Sonntag     Ottenroder Straße, 38106 Braunschweig           
9.12.17 15:00 w3 Frauen III VfL Wolfsburg III  17 : 22  
Samstag     Heideblick 20, 38110 Braunschweig  Wenden           
9.12.17 17:00 w1 Frauen I HSG Nord Edemissen  30 : 23  
Samstag     Heideblick 20, 38110 Braunschweig  Wenden           
9.12.17 17:00 m2 SV GA Gebhardshagen Männer II 24 : 26 HB009029
Samstag     Sternbergstraße 7, 38229 SZ Gebhardshagen           
9.12.17 19:00 m1 Männer I HSG Nord Edemissen  25 : 25 HB009032
Samstag     Heideblick 20, 38110 Braunschweig  Wenden           
12.12.17 20:15 w1 Frauen I MTV Braunschweig  23 : 23 HB009033
Dienstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig            
16.12.17 17:00 m2 Männer II HC Braunschweig  35 : 19 HB009034
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig            
17.12.17 11:00 w3 HG ELM II Frauen III 22 : 23  
Sonntag     Elm-Asse-Platz, 38170 Schöppenstedt           
13.1.18 18:30 m1 SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld Männer I 33 : 23 HB009035
Samstag     Opferhöfe 12, 38176 Wendeburg (OT Bortfeld)           
14.1.18 11:00 w1 MTV Geismar Frauen I 27 : 22 HB009036
Sonntag     Schulweg 18, 37083 Göttingen (OT Geismar)            
14.1.18 15:00 w2 Frauen II HSG Liebenburg-Salzg.  22 : 21  
Sonntag     Arminiusstraße 57, 38112 BS (OT Querum)           
20.1.18 15:00 w2 Frauen II MTV Vorsfelde II  16 : 13 HB009037
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig            
20.1.18 17:00 w1 Frauen I SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld  28 : 31 HB009038
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig            
20.1.18 17:15 w3 VfL Wittingen II Frauen III 23 : 25  
Samstag     Spittastraße 61, 29378 Wittingen            
20.1.18 18:30 m2 Lehndorfer TSV Männer II 32 : 35  
Samstag     Sackring 15, 38118 Braunschweig           
20.1.18 19:00 m1 Männer I SG Spanbeck/Billingshausen  35 : 30 HB009039
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig            
27.1.18 15:00 m2 Männer II MTV Seesen  42 : 23 HB009040
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig            
27.1.18 16:30 w1 Northeimer HC II Frauen I 32 : 26  
Samstag     Schuhwall 22, 37154 Northeim            
27.1.18 17:00 w2 Frauen II MTV Braunschweig II  21 : 16 HB009041
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig            
27.1.18 19:00 m1 Männer I HSG Langelsheim/Astf.  27 : 24 HB009042
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig            
10.2.18 16:15 w2 HSC Ehmen Frauen II 31 : 21  
Samstag     Herzbergweg 6, 38442 Wolfsburg (OT Mörse)            
10.2.18 17:00 m2 MTV Eintracht Hornburg Männer II 0 : 0  
Samstag     Königsberger Straße, 38315 Hornburg Wertung gegen Heim        
10.2.18 17:00 w1 Frauen I MTV Vorsfelde  26 : 31 HB009043
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig            
10.2.18 18:00 w3 SV Groß Oesingen Frauen III 19 : 13  
Samstag     Am Lerchenberg, 29392 Wesendorf           
11.2.18 17:00 m1 VfL Lehre Männer I 21 : 27 HB009044
Sonntag     Rosinenweg 13, 38165 Lehre            
17.2.18 15:00 w2 Frauen II SG Adenstedt  22 : 21 HB009045
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig            
17.2.18 17:00 w3 Frauen III HSC Ehmen II  13 : 14  
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig            
17.2.18 19:00 m1 Männer I MTV Groß Lafferde  27 : 39 HB009046
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig            
18.2.18 17:00 w1 VfL Wolfsburg II Frauen I 26 : 31 HB009047
Sonntag     Tischlerstraße, 38440 Wolfsburg           
24.2.18 16:45 w2 FC Viktoria Thiede Frauen II 17 : 25  
Samstag     Am Sportpark 5, 38239 Salzgitter (OT Thiede)           
24.2.18 18:00 m2 TV Mascherode Männer II 24 : 27  
Samstag     An der Sporthalle 1, 38126 BS (Mascherode)           
24.2.18 18:30 m1 HSV Warberg/Lelm Männer I 26 : 24 HB009048
Samstag     Kantstraße 27, 38350 Helmstedt           
3.3.18 15:00 w1 Frauen I VfL Wittingen  28 : 23  
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
3.3.18 17:00 w2 Frauen II HG ELM  25 : 14  
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
3.3.18 19:30 m1 HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. Männer I 26 : 28 HB010001
Samstag     Kurt-Zimmermann-Straße, 37170 Uslar          
4.3.18 15:00 w3 Frauen III SG Sickte/Schandelah  13 : 14  
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
4.3.18 17:00 m2 Männer II SV GA Gebhardshagen  33 : 23 HB010003
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
10.3.18 15:00 w3 Frauen III HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt  24 : 10 HB010004
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
10.3.18 17:00 w2 Frauen II SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II  14 : 23 HB010005
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
10.3.18 19:00 m1 Männer I HG ELM  26 : 33 HB010006
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
10.3.18 19:30 w1 MTV Braunschweig Frauen I 22 : 26  
Samstag     Ottenroder Straße, 38106 Braunschweig          
11.3.18 16:00 m2 HC Braunschweig Männer II 12 : 27  
Sonntag     Ilmenaustraße 29, 38120 Braunschweig          
12.3.18 20:00 w3 HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt II Frauen III 17 : 20  
Montag     Goethestraße 1a, 38350 Helmstedt  Nachholspiel        
18.3.18 17:00 m1 HG Rosdorf-Grone II Männer I 32 : 37 HB010007
Sonntag     Siedlungsweg 21, 37124 Rosdorf           
24.3.18 15:00 m2 Männer II MTV Eintracht Hornburg  22 : 23 HB010008
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
7.4.18 15:00 m2 Männer II Lehndorfer TSV  39 : 20 HB010009
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
7.4.18 17:00 w1 Frauen I VfL Lehre  28 : 21 HB010010
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
7.4.18 19:00 m1 Männer I Northeimer HC II  28 : 25 HB010011
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
8.4.18 13:00 w2 VfB Fallersleben Frauen II 17 : 12  
Sonntag     Schützenweg 12, 38442 WOB Fallersleben          
14.4.18 17:00 w2 Frauen II Velpker SV  0 : 0  
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
14.4.18 18:00 m1 MTV Moringen Männer I 0 : 0  
Samstag     Burgbreite, 37186 Moringen          
15.4.18 15:00 w1 HSG Rhumetal Frauen I 0 : 0  
Sonntag     Burgberg, 37191 Katlenburg-Lindau          
15.4.18 16:00 m2 MTV Seesen Männer II 0 : 0  
Sonntag     St.-Annen-Straße, 38723 Seesen          
21.4.18 17:00 w1 Frauen I SC Dransfeld  0 : 0  
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
21.4.18 19:00 m1 Männer I MTV Braunschweig III  0 : 0  
Samstag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
22.4.18 15:00 w3 VfL Wolfsburg III Frauen III 0 : 0  
Sonntag     Tischlerstraße, 38440 Wolfsburg          
28.4.18 18:30 m1 HSG Nord Edemissen Männer I 0 : 0  
Samstag     Am Mühlenberg, 31234 Edemissen           
29.4.18 15:00 w2 HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. Frauen II 0 : 0  
Sonntag     Gitterweg 1, 38704 Liebenburg           
29.4.18 17:00 w1 HSG Nord Edemissen Frauen I 0 : 0  
Sonntag     Am Mühlenberg, 31234 Edemissen           
6.5.18 11:00 w3 Frauen III HG ELM II  0 : 0  
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
6.5.18 15:00 w1 Frauen I MTV Geismar  0 : 0  
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
6.5.18 17:00 m1 Männer I SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld  0 : 0  
Sonntag     Güldenstraße 39c, 38100 Braunschweig           
12.5.18 18:00 m1 SG Spanbeck/Billingshausen Männer I 0 : 0  
Samstag     Wurzelbruchweg 13, 37120 Bovenden          
12.5.18   0:00       :    
Samstag     #NV          





1 - 5483.

Saisonspielplan

Spieleübersicht

Suchen nach

Allgemein