Du bist hier: Startseite > Hallenplan > WSL

WSL

402101 Aerzen, Hummetal-SH Tannenweg, 31855 Aerzen WSL
402102 Aerzen, KS Tannenweg Tannenweg 9 (Zufahrt Burgstraße), 31855 Aerzen WSL
402125 Afferde, SH  Eintrachtweg, 31789 Hameln (OT Afferde)  WSL
405119 Alfeld, SH BBS Hildesheimer Straße 55, 31061 Alfeld/Leine WSL
405118 Alfeld, SH Gymnasium Antonianger, 31061 Alfeld/Leine  WSL
405126 Algermissen, SH Ostpreußenstraße, 31191 Algermissen WSL
402115 Amelgatzen, SH Amelgatzer Straße, 31860 Emmerthal (OT Amelgatzen) WSL
406146 Auetal, SH Grundschule  Rolfshagener Straße 59, 31749 Auetal (OT Rehren A.O.)  WSL
402105 Bad Münder, SH Abraham-Lincoln-Schule Bahnhofstraße 52, 31848 Bad Münder WSL
402106 Bad Münder, SH HS Wallstraße 20, 31848 Bad Münder  WSL
406102 Bad Nenndorf, SH SZ Bahnhofstraße 56, 31542 Bad Nenndorf WSL
406131 Bad Nenndorf, SH Waltringhausen Sportplatzweg, 31542 Bad Nenndorf WSL
406101 Bad Nenndorf, VfL-Dorado Bahnhofstraße 59, 31542 Bad Nenndorf  WSL
402109 Bad Pyrmont, SH Bahnhofstraße Bahnhofstraße, 31812 Bad Pyrmont  WSL
402108 Bad Pyrmont, SH Südstraße Südstraße, 31812 Bad Pyrmont [ WSL
405114 Bad Salzdetfurth, SH Schulzentrum Birkenweg, 31162 Bad Salzdetfurth WSL
402157 Billerbeck Holzminden, SH Wilhelmstraße, 37603 Holzminden WSL
405113 Bockenem, SH Ambergau Schulzentrum Karl-Binder-Straße 1, 31167 Bockenem  WSL
402151 Bodenwerder, SH SZ Adolf-Reichwein-Straße, 37619 Bodenwerder  WSL
406103 Bückeburg, Dr.-Faust-SH  Unterwallweg, 31675 Bückeburg  WSL
406124 Bückeburg, SH Grundschule Petzer Feld Petzer Straße, 31675 Bückeburg  WSL
406117 Bückeburg, SH Gymnasium Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Torney-Straße, 31675 Bückeburg  WSL
402111 Coppenbrügge, SH Am Ith  Postweg, 31863 Coppenbrügge WSL
405117 Delligsen, SH SZ  Schulstraße, 31073 Delligsen WSL
405110 Dingelbe, SH  Alte Zuckerfabrik, 31174 Schellerten (OT Dingelbe) WSL
405131 Duingen, SH GS Lübecker Straße 1 A, 31089 Duingen WSL
405121 Elze, SH Sehlder Landstraße/Stettiner Straße, 31008 Elze/Leine  WSL
402114 Emmerthal-Kirchohsen, SH 1 Neue Straße, 31860 Emmerthal (OT Kirchohsen)  WSL
402113 Emmerthal-Kirchohsen, SH 2 Neue Straße, 31860 Emmerthal (OT Kirchohsen)  WSL
402154 Eschershausen, SH SZ  An der Sporthalle, 37632 Eschershausen WSL
406122 Eystrup, SH  An der Schule, 27324 Eystrup  WSL
405116 Freden, SH  Maschstraße, 31084 Freden/Leine  WSL
405123 Giesen, SH Emmerker Straße 6, 31180 Giesen WSL
405120 Gronau, SH  Am Bahnhof/Lindenstraße, 31028 Gronau/Leine WSL
402103 Groß-Berkel, SH Ostlandstraße, 31855 Aerzen (OT Groß Berkel)  WSL
403410 Großenheidorn, SH Am Bahnhof 14, 31515 Wunstorf WSL
402120 Hameln, Rattenfänger-Halle Mühlenstraße, 31785 Hameln  WSL
402131 Hameln, SH BS Breslauer Allee, 31787 Hameln WSL
402123 Hameln, SH Einsiedlerbach Einsiedlerbach, 31785 Hameln WSL
402130 Hameln, SH Hohes Feld Bertholdsweg, 31787 Hameln WSL
402121 Hameln, SH Nord  Pestalozzistraße, 31785 Hameln WSL
402124 Hameln, SH Süd -kein Punktspielbetrieb- Königstraße, 31785 Hameln WSL
402132 Hameln, SH Viktoria-Luise-Gymnasium Eingang Kaiserstraße, 31785 Hameln WSL
402122 Hameln, SH West  Breslauer Allee, 31787 Hameln WSL
402126 Hameln, SH Wilhelm-Busch-Straße Wilhelm-Busch-Straße, 31785 Hameln WSL
405125 Harsum, SH RS  Haseder Weg, 31177 Harsum  WSL
406106 Haste, SH Kirchweg 18, 31559 Haste WSL
406121 Heemsen, SH Mittelpunktschule Schulstraße, 31622 Heemsen WSL
402137 Hemeringen, SH An der Schule, 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf (OT Hemeringen) WSL
402136 Hessisch Oldendorf, KSH Henningstraße, 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf WSL
402135 Hessisch Oldendorf, VfL SH am Rosenbusch Dornröschenstraße, 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf WSL
405128 Hildesheim, Halle 39  Schinkelstr. 7, 31137 Hildesheim  WSL
405107 Hildesheim, SH Gymnasium  Jahnstraße, 31137 Hildesheim (OT Himmelsthür) WSL
405106 Hildesheim, SH Kreisberufsschule  Steuerwalder Straße, 31137 Hildesheim (OT Steuerwald) WSL
405105 Hildesheim, SH Ochtersum Schlesierstraße, 31139 Hildesheim (OT Ochtersum) WSL
405104 Hildesheim, SH Robert-Bosch-Gesamtschule Richthofenstraße, 31137 Hildesheim (OT Steuerwald) WSL
405103 Hildesheim, SH Scharnhorst-Gymnasium Eichendorffstraße, 31135 Hildesheim (OT Mitte)  WSL
405102 Hildesheim, SH Stadtmitte Pfaffenstieg, 31134 Hildesheim (OT Mitte) WSL
405108 Hildesheim, SH Steinberg  Breitmeyers Weg, 31199 Diekholzen WSL
405101 Hildesheim, Sparkassen-Arena Pappelallee 1-3, 31137 Hildesheim (OT Mitte)  WSL
405112 Holle, SH  Am Mohldberg, 31188 Holle  WSL
406140 Holtorf, SH  Am Dobben, 31582 Nienburg (OT Holtorf)  WSL
402159 Holzminden, SH BBS Von-Langen-Allee 5, 37603 Holzminden WSL
402158 Holzminden, SH Liebigstraße Liebigstraße, 37603 Holzminden  WSL
402127 Klein-Berkel, SH  Schulstraße, 31789 Hameln (OT Klein Berkel)  WSL
405115 Lamspringe, SH  Heberweg, 31195 Lamspringe WSL
406107 Landesbergen, SH Ludwig Jahn Straße, 31628 Landesbergen WSL
406132 Lauenau, SH An der Schule Im Hausweidenfeld, 31867 Lauenau  WSL
406148 Liebenau, SH St.-Laurentius-Schule Schloßstraße 10, 31618 Liebenau WSL
406136 Lindhorst, SH Am Sportplatz, 31698 Lindhorst WSL
406118 Loccum, SH Walter-Haaren-Straße 4, 31547 Rehburg-Loccum (OT Loccum)  WSL
402140 Lügde, SH "Am Ramberg Am Ramberg, 32676 Lügde WSL
406126 Marklohe, SH Schulzentrum Steimbker Berg, 31608 Marklohe WSL
406111 Nienburg, SH der BBS des Landkreises Ziegelkampstraße, 31582 Nienburg WSL
406110 Nienburg, SH Meerbachhalle Berliner Ring 2, 31582 Nienburg WSL
406104 Nienburg-Erichshagen, SH  Waldstraße, 31582 Nienburg (OT Erichshagen) WSL
405122 Nordstemmen, SH SZ  Jahnstraße 3, 31171 Nordstemmen WSL
406134 Obernkirchen, Grundschule Kammweg rechts, 31683 Obernkirchen  WSL
406112 Obernkirchen, Kreissporthalle Kammweg links, 31683 Obernkirchen  WSL
406129 Pennigsehl, SH  Hinter der Schule, 31621 Pennigsehl WSL
406127 Rinteln, Kreissporthalle Burgfeldsweide 4, 31737 Rinteln WSL
406128 Rinteln, Kreissporthalle 2 Burgfeldsweide 4, 31737 Rinteln  WSL
406135 Rodenberg, Kreissporthalle Im Jagdgarten, 31552 Rodenberg WSL
406137 Rodewald, SH Hauptschule Am Schwimmbad, 31637 Rodewald  WSL
406125 Sachsenhagen, SH Grundschule Am Ziegenbach, 31553 Sachsenhagen  WSL
402143 Salzhemmendorf, SH Lauensteiner Weg, 31020 Salzhemmendorf WSL
402144 Salzhemmendorf, SH Saaletal  Schulstraße, 31020 Salzhemmendorf (OT Oldendorf)  WSL
405129 Sarstedt, SH Gymnasium  Am Wellweg, 31157 Sarstedt  WSL
405124 Sarstedt, SH SZ Am Wellweg, 31157 Sarstedt  WSL
405109 Schellerten, SH  Holztrift, 31174 Schellerten  WSL
403409 Schulzentrum Steinhude  Bruchdamm/ Meerstraße 10, 31515 Wunstorf  WSL
405111 Söhlde, SH Schulzentrum Hinter dem Knick, 31185 Söhlde WSL
405127 Söhlde-Hoheneggelsen, SH Friederich-Ludwig-Jahn-Str., 31185 Söhlde  WSL
406138 Stadthagen, Kreissporthalle Jahnstraße, 31655 Stadthagen WSL
406130 Stadthagen, SH II Hinter der Burg, 31655 Stadthagen  WSL
406113 Stadthagen, SH Ratsgymnasium Jahnstraße, 31655 Stadthagen WSL
402162 Stadtoldendorf, SH  Rumbruchsweg, 37627 Stadtoldendorf WSL
406114 Steimbke, SH  Schulstraße, 31634 Steimbke WSL
406115 Stolzenau, SH  Am Ravensberg, 31592 Stolzenau  WSL
406149 Suthfeld, SH Kreuzriehe Sölvienstraße, 31555 Suthfeld WSL
402128 Tündern, SH  Lange Straße, 31789 Hameln (OT Tündern) WSL
402129 Tündern, SH JVA Tündernsche Straße 50, 31789 Hameln WSL
406120 Uchte, SH Dreifachturnhalle Hambruch am Freibad, 31600 Uchte  WSL
403413 Wunstorf, Hölty - Sportforum Oswald-Böhlke-Str. 13, 31515 Wunstorf  WSL
403414 Wunstorf, Höltygymnasium I  Gustav-Kohne-Straße 15, 31515 Wunstorf WSL
406143 Wunstorf, MZH An der Meerbahn An der Meerbahn, 31515 Wunstorf WSL
406116 Wunstorf, SH Schulzentrum An der Aue Nordbruch, 31515 Wunstorf  WSL
403411 Wunstorf, SZ Nordbruch Nordbruch, 31515 Wunstorf  WSL