Du bist hier: Startseite > Hallenplan > Süd-Niedersachsen

Süd-Niedersachsen

203124 Adelebsen, SH Burgstraße 10, 37139 Adelebsen
206111 Bad Gandersheim, SH RS Breslauer Straße 1, 37581 Bad Gandersheim 
207109 Bad Grund, SH Im Teufelstal, 37539 Bad Grund
207104 Bad Lauterberg, SH Zechenstraße, 37431 Bad Lauterberg
207105 Bad Lauterberg, SH  Bahnhofstraße, 37431 Bad Lauterberg
207101 Badenhausen, SH Am Sportplatz  Am Johannisborn 5, 37534 Badenhausen
203162 Bilshausen, SH Sandweg 67, 37434 Bilshausen 
203120 Bovenden, SH  Wurzelbruchweg 13, 37120 Bovenden
206112 Dassel, SH GS  Lessingstraße, 37586 Dassel 
203122 Diemarden, SH  Lange Straße, 37130 Gleichen (OT Diemarden) 
203142 Dransfeld, SH Lange Trift 39, 37127 Dransfeld
203160 Duderstadt, SH Auf der Klappe 39, 37115 Duderstadt
203161 Duderstadt, SH BS  Kolpingstraße 5, 37115 Duderstadt
206106 Einbeck, SH Hubenweg, 37574 Einbeck 
206109 Einbeck, SH Jahnstraße, 37574 Einbeck 
206105 Einbeck, Stadion SH  Am Stadion, 37574 Einbeck 
203102 Geismar, SH I  Schulweg, 37083 Göttingen (OT Geismar)
203103 Geismar, SH II Schulweg, 37083 Göttingen (OT Geismar) 
203109 Göttingen, SH BBS II  Godehardstraße 11, 37081 Göttingen
203108 Göttingen, SH Hainberg-Gymnasium  Friedländer Weg, 37085 Göttingen 
203107 Göttingen, SH I Felix-Klein-Gymnasium  Böttingerstraße 17, 37073 Göttingen 
203111 Göttingen, SH II Felix-Klein-Gymnasium Böttinger Straße 17, 37073 Göttingen
203119 Göttingen, SH Janusz-Korczak-Schule  Auf der Lieth 1, 37077 Göttingen (OT Nikolausberg) 
203106 Göttingen, SH Max-Planck-Gymnasium  Wöhlerstraße, 37073 Göttingen 
203110 Göttingen, SH Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium  Grotefendstraße 1, 37075 Göttingen 
203113 Göttingen, SH Zietenterrassen  Bertha von Suttner Straße, 37085 Göttingen 
203101 Göttingen, Sparkassen Arena Schützenplatz 1, 37081 Göttingen
203104 Göttingen, Wörth-SH Leibnitzstraße, 37083 Göttingen 
203105 Göttingen-Egelsberg, Geschwister Scholl Schule  Grätzelstraße, 37079 Göttingen (OT Egelsberg)
203112 Göttingen-Weende, SH James Franck Ring, 37077 Göttingen 
206117 Greene, SH  Leinestrasse, 37547 Greene
203123 Groß Schneen, SH  Bönnekerstraße 10, 37133 Friedland (OT Groß Schneen)
203141 Hann.-Münden, SH Auefeld  Hallenbadstraße 27, 34346 Hann-Münden (OT Gimte) 
203140 Hann.-Münden, SH Gymnasium  Mitscherlichstraße 1, 34346 Hann-Münden 
203144 Hann.-Münden, SH Polizeischule  Gimter Straße 10, 34346 Hann-Münden 
203143 Hann.-Münden, SH Schulzentrum  Werraweg 16, 34346 Hann-Münden 
207102 Hattorf, SH Dorfgemeinschaftsanlage  Angerstraße 19, 37197 Hattorf
203181 Heiligenstadt, SH Lorenz-Kellner-Schule  Lindenallee, 37308 Heiligenstadt
207103 Herzberg, Mahnte-SH Berliner Straße 6, 37412 Herzberg
206110 Katlenburg, SH  Schützenallee, 37191 Katlenburg-Lindau (OT Lindau) 
206104 Katlenburg, SH Burgberg  Burgberg, 37191 Katlenburg-Lindau (OT Katlenburg)
203130 Landolfshausen, SH  Am Dorfgemeinschaftshaus, 37136 Landolfshausen
203180 Leinefelde, Lunaparkhalle Goethestraße 18, 37327 Leinefelde
203182 Leinefelde, SH Regelschule "Konrad Hentrich"  Geschwister-Scholl-Str. 6, 37327 Leinefelde 
206116 Moringen, SH Lustgartenweg, 37186 Morigen
206107 Moringen, SH KGS Sportzentrum  Burgbreite, 37186 Moringen
206114 Nörten-Hardenberg, SH I  An der Bünte, 37176 Nörten-Hardenberg 
206115 Nörten-Hardenberg, SH II An der Bünte, 37176 Nörten-Hardenberg
206108 Northeim, SH Corvinianum-Schule  Wieterstraße, 37154 Northeim 
206101 Northeim, SH Kreisberufsschule  Sudheimerstraße, 37154 Northeim 
206102 Northeim, SH Schuhwall  Schuhwall 22, 37154 Northeim 
207106 Osterode, Röddenberg-SH  Steiler Ackerweg, 37520 Osterode 
207107 Osterode, SH Lindenberg  Bahnhofstraße, 37520 Osterode
203121 Rosdorf, SH  Siedlungsweg 21, 37124 Rosdorf 
207108 Schwiegershausen, SH Sporthallenstraße 24, 37520 Osterode (OT Schwiegershausen) 
206103 Uslar, SH Gymnasium  Kurt-Zimmermann-Straße, 37170 Uslar
206113 Uslar, SH RS  Karlstraße, 37170 Uslar 
203183 Worbis, Ohmberghalle  Elisabethstraße 24, 37339 Worbis