Du bist hier: Startseite > Hallenplan > Hannover

Hannover

403203 Barsinghausen, Am Spalterhals  Am Spalterhals, 30890 Barsinghausen (OT Kirchdorf) 
403201 Barsinghausen, Glück-Auf-Halle  Bergamtstraße, 30890 Barsinghausen 
403202 Barsinghausen, Goethestraße  Goethestraße, 30890 Barsinghausen 
403259 Bothfeld, Schulzentrum IGS  Hintzehof 9, 30659 Hannover (OT Bothfeld)
403280 Bothfeld, Sporthalle  Prinz-Albrecht-Ring 16, 30657 Hannover (OT Bothfeld) 
403204 Burgdorf, BBS  Scharlemannstraße, 31303 Burgdorf (OT Südstadt)
403206 Burgdorf, Gymnasium Berliner Ring, 31303 Burgdorf (OT Südstadt) 
403207 Burgdorf, Realschule Im langen Mühlenfeld, 31303 Burgdorf 
403205 Burgdorf, SZ Grünewaldstr. Grünewald Straße, 31303 Burgdorf (OT Südstadt)
403210 Burgwedel, SZ Auf der Ramhorst Auf der Ramhorst, 30938 Burgwedel (OT Großburgwedel) 
403211 Burgwedel, Wettmar Westerfeldstr., 30938 Burgwedel (OT Wettmar) 
403221 Empelde, Am Sportpark 1  Am Sportpark, 30952 Ronnenberg (OT Empelde) 
403222 Empelde, Am Sportpark 2  Am Sportpark, 30952 Ronnenberg (OT Empelde) 
403220 Empelde, Barbarastr. Barbarastraße, 30952 Ronnenberg (OT Empelde) 
403240 Garbsen, Carolin Herschel RS  Planetenring 11, 30823 Garbsen 
403244 Garbsen, Heinz-Priebe-Halle  Am Bredingsfeld, 30826 Garbsen (OT Osterwald) 
403241 Garbsen, IGS I  Kastendamm, 30823 Garbsen (OT Mitte) 
403242 Garbsen, IGS II  Kastendamm, 30823 Garbsen (OT Mitte) 
403243 Garbsen, Rudof-Harbig-Halle Ludwigstr. 5, 30827 Garbsen (OT Berenbostel) 
403245 Garbsen, Schloß Ricklingen  Buschriede/Sportplatz, 30826 Garbsen (OT Schloß Ricklingen) 
403278 Hannover, Am Sportpark Wettbergen Deveser Straße / Am Sportpark, 30457 Hannover (OT Wettbergen) 
403250 Hannover, AWD HALL (Stadionsporthalle) ( Ferdinand Wilhelm Fricke Weg 10, 30169 Hannover 
403263 Hannover, BBS Goetheplatz  Glockseestraße 10, 30169 Hannover (OT Linden) 
403272 Hannover, DSV 78 Ferdinad Wilhelm Fricke Weg 2, 30169 Hannover 
403276 Hannover, Elsa Brändström Schule Elkartallee 30, 30173 Hannover 
403281 Hannover, Freie Evangelische Schule (FESH)  Prinz-Albrecht-Ring 2, 30657 Hannover (OT Bothfeld) 
403255 Hannover, GS Ahlem  Richard Lattorf Str., 30454 Hannover (OT Ahlem) 
403275 Hannover, GS Am Stöckener Bach  Am Stöckener Bach 5, 30419 Hannover (OT Stöcken) 
403251 Hannover, GS An der Feldbuschwende Ohereedentrift 11, 30539 Hannover 
403261 Hannover, GS Wendlandstrasse Wendlandstraße 4, 30419 Hannover (OT Herrenhausen) 
403271 Hannover, GY Lutherschule  Am Kleinen Felde, 30167 Hannover (OT Nordstadt) 
403262 Hannover, IGS Kronsberg  Kattenbrooktrift 30, 30539 Hannover 
403264 Hannover, IGS Linden I  Am Lindener Berge 12, 30449 Hannover (OT Linden) 
403265 Hannover, IGS Linden II Am Lindener Berge 12, 30449 Hannover (OT Linden)
403269 Hannover, IGS Mühlenberg I  Ossietzkyring 50, 30457 Hannover (OT Mühlenberg) 
403270 Hannover, IGS Mühlenberg II Ossietzkyring 50, 30457 Hannover (OT Mühlenberg) 
403273 Hannover, IGS Roderbruch I Rotekreuzstraße 23, 30627 Hannover (OT Roderbruch) 
403274 Hannover, IGS Roderbruch II Rotekreuzstraße 23, 30627 Hannover (OT Roderbruch) 
403415 Hannover, IGS Stöcken  Eichsfelder Straße (Eingang Buschriede), 30419 Hannover 
403279 Hannover, Kaiser-Wilh.-Ratsgymnasium  Lüerstraße/Zeppelinstraße, 30175 Hannover (OT Zoo) 
403267 Hannover, Misburg Alt Ludwig-Jahn-Straße 8, 30629 Hannover (OT Misburg) 
403266 Hannover, Misburg Mühlenweg  Mühlenweg, 30629 Hannover (OT Misburg) 
403268 Hannover, Misburg Neu Ludwig-Jahn-Straße 8, 30629 Hannover (OT Misburg) 
403277 Hannover, Sporthalle Vinnhorst  Grashöfe 25, 30419 Hannover (OT Vinnhorst) 
403254 Hannover, SZ Ahlem  Petit-Couronne-Straße 30, 30453 Hannover (OT Ahlem) 
403256 Hannover, SZ Anderten  Eisteichweg 6-8, 30559 Hannover (OT Anderten) 
403257 Hannover, SZ Badenstedt  Salzweg 30, 30455 Hannover (OT Badenstedt) 
403258 Hannover, SZ Bemerode  Wilhelm-Göhrs-Straße 4 (Friedrich-Wulfert-Platz), 30539 Hannover (OT Bemerode) 
403260 Hannover, SZ Döhren  Suthwiesenstraße, 30519 Hannover (OT Döhren) 
403252 Hannover, SZ Sahlkamp  Sahlkamp/Hebbelstraße, 30179 Hannover 
403253 Hannover, TUI Arena Expo Plaza 7, 30539 Hannover 
403291 Hemmingen, GS Arnum (403291) Klapperweg 18, 30966 Hemmingen 
403290 Hemmingen, KGS ( Hohe Bünte 4, 30966 Hemmingen 
403293 Hemmingen, KGS 2 Hohe Bünte 4, 30966 Hemmingen 
403292 Hemmingen, SV Arnum  Hundepfuhlsweg, 30966 Hemmingen
403300 Isernhagen, SZ Altwarmbüchen  Helleweg, 30916 Isernhagen (OT Altwarmbüchen) 
403301 Isernhagen, SZ Neuwarmbüchen  Am Heisterholze, 30916 Isernhagen (OT Neuwarmbüchen) 
403313 Laatzen, Albert Einstein Schule II Wülferoder Straße, 30881 Laatzen (OT Mitte) 
403312 Laatzen, Albert-Einstein-Schule I  Wülferoder Straße, 30880 Laatzen (OT Mitte) 
403314 Laatzen, Rethen Braunschweiger Straße, 30880 Laatzen (OT Rethen) 
403310 Laatzen, SZ I  Marktstraße, 30880 Laatzen (OT Mitte) 
403311 Laatzen, SZ II  Marktstraße, 30880 Laatzen (OT Mitte) 
403324 Langenhagen, Godshorn  Rährweg, 30855 Langenhagen (OT Godshorn) 
403322 Langenhagen, Leibnitzstr  Leibnizstr. 50-52, 30853 Langenhagen 
403323 Langenhagen, Leibnitzstr  Leibnizstraße 50-52, 30853 Langenhagen 
403325 Langenhagen, Lenny Soccio Ice & Event Center  Brüsseler Str. 1, 30853 Langenhagen 
403320 Langenhagen, Robert-Koch-RS (403320) Rathenaustraße, 30853 Langenhagen (OT Brink) 
403321 Langenhagen, SZ Konrad-Adenauer-Straße, 30853 Langenhagen (OT Brink) 
403333 Lehrte, Aligse  Peiner Heerstraße, 31275 Lehrte (OT Aligse) 
403332 Lehrte, Friedrichstr. Friedrichstraße, 31275 Lehrte
403330 Lehrte, Im Schulpark  Südring 30, 31275 Lehrte 
403335 Lehrte, Immensen Am Fleith, 31275 Lehrte (OT Immensen) 
403331 Lehrte, Schlesische Str.  Schlesische Straße, 31275 Lehrte 
404181 Lehrte, Schlesische Str.  Schlesische Straße, 31275 Lehrte 
404182 Lehrte, SH im Schulpark Südring 30, 31275 Lehrte 
403334 Lehrte, SZ Hämelerwald Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte (OT Hämelerwald) 
403365 Neustadt GS Mandelsloh  Pastor-Simon-Weg 40, 31535 Neustadt 
403363 Neustadt, BBS  Bunsenstr., 31535 Neustadt 
403360 Neustadt, GS  Stockhausenstr, 31535 Neustadt 
403361 Neustadt, SH Mariensee  An der Beeke, 31535 Neustadt 
403362 Neustadt, SZ Nord  Leinstr. 1, 31535 Neustadt 
403364 Neustadt, SZ Süd  Bunsenstr., 31535 Neustadt 
403370 Pattensen, SZ  Platz-St.-Aubin, 30982 Pattensen 
403376 Seelze, Am Hallenbad Humboldtstraße / Hallenbad, 30926 Seelze 
403378 Seelze, Letter Brüder-Grimm-Schule  Im Sande 17, 30926 Seelze (OT Letter) 
403377 Seelze, Letter, Am Leinestadion Hirtenweg 20, 30926 Seelze (OT Letter) 
403381 Sehnde, Feldstr.  Feldstraße, 31319 Sehnde 
403380 Sehnde, Waldstr  Waldstraße 11, 31319 Sehnde 
403389 Springe, Bennigsen  Medefelder Straße 9, 31832 Springe (OT Bennigsen) 
403390 Springe, Eldagsen  Hindenburgallee 2, 31832 Springe (OT Eldagsen) 
403386 Springe, SZ Nord  Adolf-Reichwein-Straße, 31832 Springe 
403387 Springe, SZ Süd I  Harmsmühlenstraße, 31832 Springe 
403388 Springe, SZ Süd II  Harmsmühlenstraße, 31832 Springe
403396 Uetze, Hänigsen  Moorgartenweg, 31311 Uetze (OT Hänigsen) 
403395 Uetze, SZ ( Marktstraße, 31311 Uetze
403352 Wedemark, GY Mellendorf  Am langen Felde, 30900 Wedemark 
403416 Wedemark, MTV-Halle Mellendorf  Industriestraße 37, 30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf) 
403351 Wedemark, RS Mellendorf Am Langen Felde, 30901 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf) 
403350 Wedemark, SZ Mellendorf Am Royeplatz, 30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf) 
403400 Wennigsen  Argestorfer Straße, 30974 Wennigsen 
403401 Wennigsen, Bredenbeck  Schulstraße, 30974 Wennigsen (OT Bredenbeck) 
403402 Wennigsen, Gehrden  Lange-Feld-Straße 10, 30989 Gehrden